TNC16 Conference
GEANT logo
Announcements |   placeholder

Participants [601]

The following people are participating in this event:

Maghsoud Abbaspour IPM / Iranet
Guido Aben AARNet
Bjoern Erik Abt Paul Scherrer Institute
Marina Adomeit AMRES
Konstantin Agouros Xantaro UK
Tarmo Ainsaar HITSA
Daniele Albrizio University of Trieste (ITA)
Claudio Allocchio GARR
Michal Altmann CESNET z.s.p.o.
Jie An Tsinghua University
Kathryn Anthonisen CANARIE
Isao Arai KDDI Corporation
Jesus M Aramberri i2basque academic network - Ikerbasque Foundation
Paola Arellano Red Universitaria Nacional
Gerold Arheilger Xantaro UK
Scott Armitage Loughborough University
Yousif Asfour American University of Beirut
Hrachya Astsatryan Institute for Informatics and Automation Problems of NAS RA
Joshua Atah Nigerian Research and Education Network
Achim Autenrieth ADVA Optical Networking
Jose Ignacio Aznar Fundació i2cat
Indiver Badal Nepal Research & Education Network
Lajos Balint NIIFI
Matus Banas HEAnet
Jeries Barghout Infinera
Nina Bark DFN-Verein
Kolbjørn Barmen UNINETT
Boubakar Barry WACREN
Václav Bartoš CESNET, z. s. p. o.
Jim Basney University of Illinois
Josep Batallé Fundació i2cat
Chad Bauer ANYROAM LLC
Kurt Baumann SWITCH
Martin Bech DeiC
Curt Beckmann Brocade
Bradley Beddoes Australian Access Federation
Andrzej Bednarek Politechnika Łódzka Centrum Komputerowe
Sabita Behari SURFnet
Bartosz Belter PSNC
Radovan Beneš
Geoff Bennett Infinera
Johan Bergström Umeå Universitet
Istvavn Bernath DeIC
Nils Beyrle DFN-Verein
Jeronimo Bezerra Florida International University
Artur Binczewski PSNC
Hans Bjarkov DeIC
Alexander Blanc SURFnet
Erwin Bleumink SURFnet
Petru Bogatencov RENAM Association
Felix Böhm OwnCloud
John Boland HEAnet Ltd
Paolo Bolletta GARR
Marko Bonac Arnes
Lolke Boonstra TU Delft
Jiri Borik CESNET, z. s. p. o.
Erik-Jan Bos NORDUnet
Bart Bosma SURFnet
foued bouafif Computing Center Al Khwarizmi (CCK)
Tim Boundy Jisc Services Limited
Kurosh Bozorgebrahimi UNINETT
Jessie Brockhoff GÉANT
Jacqueline Brown NORDUnet
Jacek Bryk Brocade International
Maciej Brzezniak PSNC
Rene Buch NORDUnet
Richard Burkoň AVC ČVUT
Alan Buxey Loughborough University
Mauro Campanella GARR
Daniel Camps Fundacio Privada i2cat, Internet i Innovacio Digital a Catalunya
Massimo Candela RIPE NCC
PAOLO CAPOZUCCA UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI ROMA TRE
Massimo Carboni GARR
Nancy Carter CANARIE Inc.
Juan Pablo Carvallo Vega CEDIA
Valentino Cavalli GÉANT
Tomáš Čejka CESNET, z.s.p.o.
Daiva Česynė Kaunas University of Technology
Claudio Chacon CEDIA
Lourino Chemane Ministry of Science and Technology, Higher and Technic Professional Education
Buseung Cho KISTI/KREONET
Carlos Chorao REANNZ
Tim Chown Jisc Services Limited
Anya Churm Ciena
Jan Chvojka CESNET
Paul Clarke
James Clements UCL
Achiki Cornelius Kenya Education Network
JOSÉ CORRAL BCBL
Steve Cotter GÉANT
Tangui Coulouarn DeIC
Fi Coyle HEAnet
Mirosław Czyrnek PSNC
Eli Dart ESnet/LBNL
VERDIN DAVID GIP RENATER
Grégory Degueldre Belnet
Jørn de Jong UNINETT
Paul Dekkers SURFnet
Cees de Laat University of Amsterdam
Tom Delaney New York University
Antoine Delvaux PSNC
Martina de Mas RIPE NCC
Yuri Demchenko University of Amsterdam
Sandra Denasi INRIM
Kevin Dermody HEAnet Ltd.
Migiel de Vos SURFnet
Nelson Dias FCT - Fundação para a Ciência e a Tecnologia
Christian Dietz University of the federal armed forces Germany
Tomi Dolenc Arnes
Jean-Luc Dorel European Commission
Florian Draisma SURFnet
Andreas Dudler SWITCH
Charles du Jeu PYDIO
Mihail DUMITRACHE National Institute for R&D in Informatics
Laura Durnford GÉANT
John Dyer
Andres Ehrenpreis HITSA
Jón Ingi Einarsson RHnet - the Icelandic University and Research Network
Simon Emery Xantaro UK
Gaetan Enderle Grenoble Alpes University
Christian Erbe ECI Telecom GmbH
Marko Eremija AMRES
Karine e Silva Tilburg University
Arnaud Etienne Belnet
Rob Evans Jisc
Anton Evseev State Institute of Information Technologies and Telecommunication «Informika»
Jean-David Fabre Ciena
Anna Fagertun DTU Fotonik
Vidar Faltinsen UNINETT
Maria Farrell ICC UK
Nicole Ferguson REANNZ
Jan Ferré DeIC
João Nuno Ferreira FCT - Fundação para a Ciência e a Tecnologia
Sergi Figuerola Fundació Privada i2cat, Internet i Innovació Digital a Catalunya
Sonja Filiposka GEANT GN4-JRA1-T3
Dale M. Finkelson Internet2
Jens-Christian Fischer SWITCH
Lars Fischer NORDUnet
Heather Flanagan Spherical Cow Group
Mary Fleming AARNet
Licia Florio GÉANT
JOSE MARIA FONTANILLO Red.es (RedIRIS)
David Foster CERN
Richard French Jisc Services Ltd
Lars Fuglevaag UNINETT
TAKESHI FUKUNAGA The University of Tokyo
Jan Furman CESNET
Renato Furter SWITCH
Maria Belen Galindo Gonzalez CEDIA
Abraham Gebrehiwot Istituto di Informatica e Telematica - CNR
Aurelija Gefeniene Vilnius University / LITNET
Jill Gemmill Clemson University
Jim Ghadbane CANARIE
Jane Gifford AARNet Pty Ltd
Christian Gijtenbeek GÉANT
David GILLARD PYDIO
Lucas Giraldo RENATA
Egmantas Girnis Vytautas Magnus University/LITNET
Patricia Giuntoli Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
Maciej Glowiak PSNC
claus gohr Deic
Ivana Golub CARNet
João Gomes FCT - Fundação para a Ciência e a Tecnologia
Enrique Gomez European Commission
Hilary Goodson AARNet Pty Ltd
Maja Gorecka-Wolniewicz Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun
Oliver Gorwits ECMWF
Hideaki Goto Tohoku University
Christoph Graf SWITCH
Eduard Grasa Fundacio Privada i2cat, Internet i Innovacio a Catalunya
Bruce Gregory Corsa Technology
Christian Grimm DFN-Verein
David Groep Nikhef
Jan Gruntorad CESNET, A.L.E.
Khoudia GUEYE snRER-WACREN
Jean-François GUEZOU RENATER
Jordi Guijarro Consorci de Serveis Universitaris de Catalunya-CSUC
Stefan Gulinck Belnet
Chin Guok ESnet
Jakub Gutkowski PSNC
Laure Haak ORCID, Inc
Maria Häll Sunet - Swedish University network
Guy Halse Tertiary Education and Research Network of South Africa
Lukas Hämmerle GÉANT 4 / SWITCH
Chris Hancock AARNet Pty Ltd
Alf Hansen UNINETT
Henrik Hansen Brocade International
Philippe Hanset ANYROAM LLC
Zsolt Haraszti Ciena
Ann Harding SWITCH
Nicole Harris GÉANT
Magda Haver GÉANT
John Hay SANReN - CSIR
Robert Haymon-Collins Jisc
Michal Hažlinský CESNET, z.s.p.o.
Roland Hedberg Umeå University
Mihaly Heder NIIFI
Wolfram Hellstern University of Stuttgart BelWue
Christoph Herzog SWITCH
Mary Hester Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
KEI HIRAKI The University of Tokyo
Andoh Pascal HOBA Ubuntunet Alliance
Bruno Hoeft Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
Øivind Høiem UNINETT AS
Tor Holmen UNINETT
Petr Holub BBMRI-ERIC
Juha Hopia CSC/Funet
Gyöngyi Horváth GÉANT
Ping Hu Tsinghua University
Florence Hudson Internet2
Erik Huizer SURFnet
Ana Hunsinger Internet2
Julio Ibarra Florida International University
Bartlomiej Idzikowski PSNC
Radovan Igliar CESNET
Takatoshi Ikeda KDDI
MARI INABA The University of Tokyo
Eduardo Jacob University of the Basque Country
Chris Janson Nokia
Rimas Janusauskas Vilnius University
Avgust Jauk ARNES
Caceres Javier European Commission
Danute Jedeskaite Vilnius University
Andreas Jelinek ADVA Optical Networking SE
Klara Jelinkova Rice University
Miha Jemec Arnes
Evelijn Jeunink SURFnet
William Johnston ESnet/Lawrence Berkeley National Lab
Kinga Jurga PSNC
Sigita Jurkynaite GÉANT
Pavel Kácha CESNET
Christoph Kaelin Brocade Communications Switzerland
Pekka Kahkipuro Brunel University London
Amir Kandell ECI Telekom Ltd
Artur Kane Flowmon Networks
Christos Kanellopoulos GRNET
Peter Kaufmann DFN-Verein
Eiji Kawai NICT
Kirill Kazakov State Institute of Information Technologies and Telecommunication «Informika»
Siarhei Kazlou UIIP NASB / BASNET
Piotr Kedra Brocade Poland
David Kelsey STFC Rutherford Appleton Laboratory
Jonah Keough Pacific Northwest Gigapop
Saeed Khademi Gharalar IPM / Iranet
Erik Kikkenborg NORDUnet
Sanggyun KIM TEIN Cooperation Center(TEIN*CC)
joseph kimaili Ubuntunet Alliance
Josva Kleist NORDUnet A/S
Marek Klimt cesnet
Jac Kloots SURFnet
Justin Knight Jisc Services Limited
KENICHI KOIZUMI The University of Tokyo
Jeroen Kok Level 3 Communications
Olaf Kolkman ISOC
Yuri Kolomiyets Corsa
Petter Kongshaug UNINETT
Leonidas Konstantopoulos GRNET S.A
Mirosław Kopeć Politechnika Łódzka Centrum Komputerowe
Scott Koranda Univ of Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Jan Korenek CESNET, z.s.p.o
Christian Kracher Vienna University Computer Center
Gabriela Krcmarova CESNET
Maarten Kremers SURFnet
Jakub Krenek
Markus Krieger Uni Wuerzburg
Gitte Kudsk DeIC
Mirjam Kühne RIPE NCC
Benjamin Kuhnert University of Applied Sciences Darmstadt
Sylvia Kuijpers SURFnet
Yatish Kumar Corsa
Jan Kundrát CESNET
takashi kurimoto National Institute of Informatics, Japan
Remigijus Kutas Vilnius Gediminas Technical University
Harri Kuusisto Funet / CSC - IT Center for Science
Lars Kviteng UNINETT AS
Olav Kvittem UNINETT
Laetitia Lagneau Belnet
David Lambert Internet2
Thomas Langskjaer Brocade International
GYDE LAURENT GIP RENATER
Filippo Lauria Istituto di Informatica e Telematica - CNR
Marc Leclerc NoviFlow Inc.
Andrew Lee Indiana University
bu sung Lee Sinapore Advanced Research and Education Networks
Eric Le Guiniec Vidyo EMEA
Els Lemmens Belnet
Albert Lentink Telindus
Urmas Lett HITSA
Oded Levi ECI Telekom Ltd
Joe Lewis Texas A&M University at Qatar
Zhonghui Li Tsinghua University
Slavek Licehammer CESNET z.s.p.o.
Fernando Liello GARR
Kristina Lillemets HITSA
Simon C. Lin Academia Sinica Grid Computing Centre
Mikael Linden CSC - IT Center for Science
Milos Liska CESNET z.s.p.o.
Sæþór L. Jónsson University of Iceland
Vedran Ljubovic University of Sarajevo, University Tele-Informatic Centre (UTIC)
Maria José Lopez Pourailly CLARA (Cooperacion Latinoamericana de Redes Avanzadas)
Anders Lördal SWAMID
LEONARD LOTZ TENET
Jonas Løvstad NORDUnet
Israel G Lugo Instituto Superior Tecnico
Lucy Elizabeth Lynch Network Startup Resource Center (NSRC) - UO Library
Marc Lyonnais Ciena
Bruce Maas University of Wisconsin
John MacAuley ESnet
Magdalena Madaj PSNC
Vasilios Maglaris GRNET S.A
Ludmila Maguni Mozambique Reserach and Education Network
Mlungisi Majola Council for Scientific and Industrial Research
Adam Majoros NIIF Institute
Massimo Malabotta ICTP
Garreth Malone HEAnet
Joe Mambretti International Center for Advanced Internet Research Northwestern University
Siju Mammen CSIR
TURPIN MARC GIP RENATER
Jirí Marek cesnet
Miroslav Mares cesnet
Heath Marks Australian Access Federation
jan Markslag Universiteit Twente
Joe Marsella Ciena
Edoardo Martelli CERN
ROGER MATHILDE GIP RENATER
Garvan McFeeley HEAnet
Goran Medenjak Arnes
Jan Meijer UNINETT
Ingrid Melve UNINETT
Alaitz Mendiola University of the Basque Country UPV/EHU
Jakub Mer CESNET
Joe Metzger Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory / ESnet
Martin Meusburger Dropbox
Christian Meyer DFN-Verein
Kevin Meynell Internet Society
Susanne Michelsen NORDUnet
Jari Miettinen CSC - IT Center for Science Ltd
Irina Mikhailava GÉANT
Miroslav Milinovic SRCE
David Mitchell Energy Sciences Network - LBNL
Simeon Miteff SANReN
Jimmy Mizrahi ECI Telekom Ltd
Janos Mohacsi NIIF Institute
Indermohan Monga ESnet
Indermohan Monga Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
Heidi Morgan Florida International University
Kevin Morooney Internet2
Jakub Moscicki CERN
Karim Mostafi GÉANT
Zenon Mousmoulas GRNET
Ousmane MOUSSA TESSA WACREN
Edward Moynihan Internet2
Wladimir Mufty SURFnet
Koichi Murakami NTT Communications Corporation
Vugar Musayev Institute of Information Technology of ANAS
Mattia Antonio MUSELLA Nokia
Jani Myyry CSC/Funet
Dr. Kakha NADIRADZE AFRD
Susanne Naegele-Jackson RRZE / FAU
Kees Neggers
Stephan Neidlinger ADVA Optical Networking
Jan Nejman CESNET
Ralph Niederberger Research Center Jülich
Damian Niemir PSNC
Per Nihlen Sunet
Anders Nilsson NorduNet/SUNET
Brian Nisbet HEAnet
Linus Nordberg NORDUnet A/S
Valter Nordh SUNET / NORDUnet
Hans Nordlöf SUNET
Vaclav Novak Cesnet a.l.e.
Leszek Nowak PSNC
Omo Oaiya WACREN
John O'Brien EDUCAUSE
Karen O'Donoghue Internet Society
Łukasz Ogrodowczyk Poznan Supercomputing and Networking Center
Janne Oksanen CSC/Funet
Mark O'Leary Jisc
Dorte Olesen GEANT Board
Steve Olshansky Internet Society
Martijn Oostdijk InnoValor
Jan Oppolzer CESNET
JUDA OPUK KENET
Dearbhla O'Reilly Maynooth University
David Orrell Eduserv
Michael Osei-Tether Dor-Bliss Business Centre
Benjamin Oshrin Spherical Cow Group
Chris Oskuie Brocade
Marie O'Sullivan HEAnet Ltd.
Ulrich Oymann IBM
Stefan Paetow Jisc Services Limited
Laura Paglione ORCID, Inc
EYOULÉKI T. G. PALANGA WACREN
Christian Panigl ACOnet
Frans Panken SURFnet
Pascal Panneels Belnet
Giorgo Pappas Belnet
Byungyeon Park KISTI/KREONET
Jiri Pavlik CESNET
Ross Peat REANNZ
Annette Peet SURFnet
Robert Pekal PSNC
Wolfgang Pempe DFN-Verein
Dubravko Penezic Srce
ALBERTO PEREZ Red.es (RedIRIS)
Jaime Perez Crespo UNINETT
Dan Perry Jisc
Fredrik Persson Jonhed SUNET
Mads Freek Petersen WAYF, DeIC
Gergana Petrova RIPE NCC
Chris Phillips CANARIE Inc.
Kasandra Pillay SANReN - CSIR
Jan Pluskal CESNET, z.s.p.o.
Yves Poppe A*STAR CRC
Hayim Porat ECI Telecom
Claudio Porta Istituto di Informatica e Telematica - CNR
Eriko Porto Caribbean Knowledge & Learning Network
Eric Pouyoul LBNL/ESnet
Mari Prestvik UNINETT
Lynette Pretorius TENET (The Tertiary Education and Research Network of South Africa)
Michal Prochazka CESNET z.s.p.o.
Jorgen Qvist NORDU.net
Carolyn Raab Corsa Technology
Eligijus Rackauskas Vilnius University
Duncan Rand Imperial College London / Jisc
Justinas Rastenis Vilnius Gediminas technical university
Wojciech Raszewski PSNC
David Reese Pacific Wave
Damir Regvart Croatian Academic and Research Network - CARNet
Alex Reid AARNet
Victor Reijs HEAnet
Ivo Reints SURFnet bv
Benoit REMY Université de Montpellier
Sean Reynolds Northwestern University
Rui Ribeiro FCT | FCCN - Fundacao para a Ciência e Tecnologia, Unidade FCCN
Ulrika Ringeborn SUNET (Swedish University computer Network)
Maria Ristkok HITSA
Chris Robb Indiana University
ESTHER ROBLES Red.es (RedIRIS)
Valter Roesler Rede Nacional de Ensino e Pesquisa
Asher ROTKOP IUCC
Lauren Rotman Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
Nicholas Roy Internet2
Lukáš Ručka CESNET, z. s. p. o.
Erik Ruiter SURFsara
Gianluca Russo ICTP
Jan Růžička CESNET
Matti Saarinen University of Helsinki
JAUME SABINE GIP RENATER
Eisaku Sakane National Institute of Informatics
David Salmon Jisc
Olli Salo CSC - IT Center for Science Ltd.
Valentinas Samoilovas Vytautas Magnus University/LITNET
Iont-Eugen SANDU National Institute for R&D in Informatics
Jair Santanna University of Twente
Piotr Sąsiedzki Silesian University of Technology, Computer Centre
Fiorenzo Scaroni SWITCH
Leonie Schäfer DFN-Verein e.V.
Helge Scheunemann Bayer Business Services GmbH
Christian Schmitz ownCloud inc.
David Schmitz Leibniz-Supercomputing-Centre
Peter Schober ACOnet
Brook Schofield GÉANT
Jennifer Schopf Indiana University
Alessandra Scicchitano GÉANT
Matthias Seitz SWITCH
Kristin Selvaag UNINETT
Eimantas Šerpenskas Kaunas University of Technology
Afrodite Sevasti GRNET S.A
John Sexton New York University
Gal Sheena ECI Telekom Ltd
Anand Sheombar SURF
Hannah Short CERN
Lex Sietzes SURFnet
Simao Silva Instituto Superior Tecnico
John Silvester CENIC/USC
David Simonsen WAYF, DeIC
Jan Sip Networksys a.s.
Jiri Sitera CESNET z.s.p.o.
Olav Isak Sjøflot UNINETT AS
Piotr Skalecki PSNC
Bjarke Skjoldstrup TDC A/S
Pavel Skoda CESNET
Eryk Skotarczak PSNC
Adam Slagell NCSA - University of Illinois
Nadia Sluer GÉANT Association
Jan Smid Cisco
Richard Smit Hogeschool van Amsterdam
Rhys Smith Jisc Services Limited
Mark Smitham European Commission
Vladimir Smotlacha CESNET
Jerry Sobieski NORDUnet
Torben B. Sørensen DeIC - Danish e-Infrastructure Cooperation
David Southwell Obsidian Strategics Inc.
Dimitri Staessens Ghent University - iMinds
Michael Stanton Rede Nacional de Ensino e Pesquisa - RNP Brasil
Andres Steijaert SURFnet
Jessica Steinberger University of Applied Sciences Darmstadt / CASED / University of Twente
Yulia Stetsyuk Brocade
Robert Stoy DFN-Verein
Magnus Strømdal UNINETT
Maciej Strozyk Poznan Supercomputing and Networking Center
Piotr Strzyżewski Silesian University of Technology, Computer Centre
Daniel Studený CESNET
Tristan Suerink NIKHEF
Jack Suess University of Maryland - Baltimore County
Paul Sullivan TENET
Filip Sušánek AVC ČVUT
Helmut Sverenyák CESNET
Peter Szegedi GÉANT
David Tabatadze GRENA
Thomas Tam CANARIE Inc.
Simon Taylor Brunel University
Szabolcs Tenczer MTA SZTAKI
Jakob Tendel DFN-Verein
Naomi Terada NICT
Arnout Terpstra SURFnet bv
Harold Teunissen SURFnet
Klara Thomasova CESNET
Daniel Thome Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT), Steinbuch Centre for Computing
Kevin Thompson US National Science Foundation
Brian Tierney ESnet
Steven Tingay Osservatorio di Radioastronomia
Sabrina Tomassini GARR
Ulf Tonelid NORDUnet A/S
Laas Toom HITSA
Yousef Torman ASREN
Vladimir Trestik Cesnet, z.s.p.o.
Szymon Trocha ICHB PAS - PSNC
Johannes Trompert SURFnet
Ilona Trtíková CESNET
Raimundas Tuminauskas KTU ITPI (LITNET NOC)
Brian Turbey OSI
Michael Turpin UCL
Chrysostomos Tziouvaras GRNET SA
Antonis Tzirkallis CYNET
Sven Ubik CESNET
SHIGEO URUSHIDANI National Institute of Informatics
Fernando Valdivielso ECI Telecom GmbH
Mirjam van Daalen Paul Scherrer Institute
Maurice van den Akker SURFnet
Ruben van den Brink SURFnet
Alexander VAN DEN HIL SURFnet
Ronald van der Pol SURFnet
Diederik Vandevenne SURFsara
Niels van Dijk SURFnet BV
Paul van Dijk SURFnet
Walter van Dijk SURFnet
Renier van Heerden SANReN, CSIR
Wim van Laarhoven Brocade International
Bert van Pinxteren GÉANT
Louis van Tonder OSI
Dimitri Van Zantvliet Rozemeijer GÉANT
Tamas Varga NIIF
Sebas Veeke SURFnet
Gerben Vennekamp SURFsara
Jacques Vermeulen Nokia
Dick Visser GÉANT
Rudolf Vohnout CESNET, z.s.p.o.
Josef Vojtěch CESNET
Arne Vollertsen Vollertsen Kommunikation
Maja Vreča Arnes
Sander Vrijders Ghent University - iMinds
Roland Vrijheid Level 3 Communications
David Vrtin Arnes
Gloria Vuagnin GARR
Robert Waegemans private
Cynthia Wagner RESTENA Foundation
Jacek Walczak PSNC
Chris Walmsley Infinera
William Wan CERNET
Baoyu Wang Jisc Services Ltd
Frans Ward SURFNET
Robert Wein ACOnet
Juergen Weiss Johannes Gutenberg-Universitaet Mainz
Lex Welman University of Amsterdam
Ann West Internet2
Michel Wets SURFnet
Christopher J Whalen NIH
David Whittaker Corsa Technology
David Wilde AARNet
Esther Wilkinson Jisc Services Ltd
Lance Williford Ciena
Anna Wilson HEAnet
Clint Wilson DigiCert, Inc.
Rodney Wilson Ciena Research
Stefan Winter RESTENA
Tomasz Wolniewicz Nicolaus Copernicus University in Toruń
Jessica Wu Jisc Services Ltd
Jianping Wu Tsinghua University
Fu xiaodong CERNET Co., LTD
Shigeki Yamada National Institute of Informatics
CHENG YAN Tsinghua University/CERNET
Steve Yee Corsa
XIA YIN TSINGHUA UNIVERSITY
Dimitris Zacharopoulos AUTh IT-Center
Michal Zeman CESNET
Jerzy Żenkiewicz Nicolaus Copernicus University, Information&Communication Centre
Inna Zilper ECI Telekom Ltd
Michael Zink University of Massachusetts Amherst
Eldar Zur ECI Telekom Ltd